Product Differentiator (long)1G SFP transceiver, RJ45 T 100m Cat5e, for use with selected Aruba switches

Warranty Standard Statement Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.

Weight (imperial)0.1 lb

Weight (metric)20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial)0.5 x 2.7 x 0.6 in

Product Dimensions (metric)1.3 x 6.9 x 1.5 cm

SKU # J8177D
New product

Download

j4858d-datasheet

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Download (204.24k)

in the same category

7 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.